PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
PRONSKIY Vadim |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
03:23:28 |
32,38 |
2 |
FEDELI Alessandro |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI PHÖNIX- HEMUS 1896 |
01:31 |
|
3 |
WELDU Hafetab |
ETH |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTI |
01:33 |
|
4 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
ITA |
PETROLI FIRENZE HOPPLA' MASERATI |
01:53 |
|
5 |
RUBIO Einer Augusto |
COL |
TEAM VEJUS |
01:53 |
|
6 |
BOTTA Davide |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
01:53 |
|
7 |
MONACO Alessandro |
ITA |
PETROLI FIRENZE HOPPLA' MASERATI |
01:53 |
|
8 |
VANSEVENANT Mauri |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE |
01:56 |
|
9 |
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas |
DEN |
DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM |
01:56 |
|
10 |
COLONNA Yuri |
ITA |
PETROLI FIRENZE HOPPLA' MASERATI |
02:26 |
|
11 |
PARRA José Félix |
ESP |
EQUIPO LIZARTE |
02:27 |
|
12 |
INKELAAR Kevin |
NED |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
02:27 |
|
13 |
LOPEZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
02:27 |
|
14 |
PICCOT Michel |
ITA |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
02:45 |
|
15 |
GIURIATO Alberto |
ITA |
CYCLINGTEAMFRIULI |
03:16 |
|
16 |
TEGGART Matthew |
IRL |
TEAM WIGGINS |
03:29 |
|
17 |
COLLEONI Kevin |
ITA |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
07:08 |
|
18 |
VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany |
BEL |
VLTECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK |
07:08 |
|
19 |
MARKOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
RUSSIA NATIONAL TEAM |
07:08 |
|
20 |
GEORGI Etienne |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
07:08 |
|
21 |
VAN GILS Maxim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
07:08 |
|
22 |
DE BOD Stefan |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTI |
07:08 |
|
23 |
SAENZ Nicolas |
COL |
EQUIPO LIZARTE |
07:08 |
|
24 |
SCHULTZ Jesper |
DEN |
DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM |
07:08 |
|
25 |
KUZMIN Anton |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
07:08 |
|
26 |
VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas |
BEL |
VLTECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK |
07:08 |
|
27 |
LEKNESSUND Andreas |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
07:08 |
|
28 |
DONOVAN Mark |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
07:16 |
|
29 |
MUGISHA Samuel |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTI |
08:41 |
|
30 |
RELAES Jacob |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE |
08:44 |
|
31 |
MONTOYA Javier |
COL |
TREVIGIANI PHÖNIX- HEMUS 1896 |
08:46 |
|
32 |
BOILEAU Leo |
FRA |
HAUTE SAVOIE AUVERGNE RHONE ALPE |
08:46 |
|
33 |
RIGOLLET Laurent |
ITA |
NAMEDSPORT - ROCKET |
08:46 |
|
34 |
SANÒ Simone |
ITA |
OVERALL FGM TRE COLLI CYCLING TEA |
11:03 |
|
35 |
LEYMAN Celestin |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE |
12:46 |
|
36 |
DIDIER Clément |
FRA |
HAUTE SAVOIE AUVERGNE RHONE ALPE |
12:50 |
|
37 |
BONNEFOIX Edouard |
FRA |
UC MONACO |
12:50 |
|
38 |
LOPEZ Jordi |
ESP |
EQUIPO LIZARTE |
12:50 |
|
39 |
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
12:50 |
|
40 |
JOHNSTONE Calum |
GBR |
ZAPPI'S RACING TEAM |
13:53 |
|
41 |
ANGIULLI Riccardo |
ITA |
OVERALL FGM TRE COLLI CYCLING TEA |
14:36 |
|
42 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI PHÖNIX- HEMUS 1896 |
15:32 |
|
43 |
ALEOTTI Giovanni |
ITA |
CYCLINGTEAMFRIULI |
15:32 |
|
44 |
GARIBBO Nicolò |
ITA |
OVERALL FGM TRE COLLI CYCLING TEA |
15:32 |
|
45 |
DOTTI Ottavio |
ITA |
PETROLI FIRENZE HOPPLA' MASERATI |
15:32 |
|
46 |
SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
16:57 |
|
47 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
TEAM WIGGINS |
16:57 |
|
48 |
BALLESTEROS Miguel Angel |
ESP |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
16:58 |
|
49 |
TAGLIETTI Stefano |
ITA |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
19:03 |
|
50 |
PESTIAUX Yann |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
19:35 |
|
51 |
NEGRENTE Marco |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
19:35 |
|
52 |
BAUDE Arthur |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
19:35 |
|
53 |
HERMANS Steff |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
19:36 |
|
54 |
BOUTS Jordy |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE |
19:37 |
|
55 |
EKLOF Daniel |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
19:37 |
|
56 |
DOUBLE Paul |
GBR |
ZAPPI'S RACING TEAM |
19:37 |
|
57 |
CACCIOTTI Andrea |
ITA |
PETROLI FIRENZE HOPPLA' MASERATI |
19:41 |
|
58 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
CYCLINGTEAMFRIULI |
20:07 |
|
59 |
HUYS Laurens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
20:57 |
|
60 |
ORLANDI Massimo |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
20:59 |
|
61 |
HENRIO Ewen |
FRA |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
24:45 |
|
62 |
CHEVALIER Maxime |
FRA |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
24:45 |
|
63 |
RICHARD Louis |
FRA |
HAUTE SAVOIE AUVERGNE RHONE ALPE |
24:45 |
|
64 |
DOPCHIE Felix |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
24:45 |
|
65 |
ROCHAS Remy |
FRA |
HAUTE SAVOIE AUVERGNE RHONE ALPE |
24:45 |
|
66 |
CASTANO MUNOZ Sebastian Alexander |
COL |
UC MONACO |
24:45 |
|
67 |
BALDACCINI Davide |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
24:45 |
|
68 |
ABDERRAHIM Zahiri |
MAR |
TREVIGIANI PHÖNIX- HEMUS 1896 |
24:45 |
|
69 |
ADRIA Roger |
ESP |
EQUIPO LIZARTE |
26:47 |
|
70 |
ARAIZ Sergio |
ESP |
EQUIPO LIZARTE |
26:47 |
|
71 |
SVENSLI Sondre Andersson |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
27:05 |
|
72 |
DEBONS Antoine |
SUI |
IAM EXCELSIOR |
27:05 |
|
73 |
MAZZUCCO Fabio |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI PHÖNIX- HEMUS 1896 |
27:05 |
|
74 |
GERRITS Ben |
NED |
UC MONACO |
27:05 |
|
75 |
TASSET Marvin |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
28:52 |
|
DNF |
BELLIA Matteo |
ITA |
IAM EXCELSIOR |
|
|
DNF |
BORRA Gilles |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE |
|
|
DNF |
CHOKRI El Mehdi |
MAR |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTI |
|
|
DNF |
KRON Andreas |
DEN |
DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
MONIQUET Sylvain |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
|
|
DNF |
VANHOOF Ward |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
PRONSKIY Vadim |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
17:53:40 |
|
2 |
INKELAAR Kevin |
NED |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
01:24 |
|
3 |
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas |
DEN |
DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM |
01:44 |
|
4 |
RUBIO Einer Augusto |
COL |
TEAM VEJUS |
02:53 |
|
5 |
WELDU Hafetab |
ETH |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTI |
03:15 |
|
6 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
ITA |
PETROLI FIRENZE HOPPLA' MASERATI |
03:30 |
|
7 |
LOPEZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
03:56 |
|
8 |
MONACO Alessandro |
ITA |
PETROLI FIRENZE HOPPLA' MASERATI |
05:00 |
|
9 |
BOTTA Davide |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
05:30 |
|
10 |
VANSEVENANT Mauri |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE |
05:30 |
|
11 |
GIURIATO Alberto |
ITA |
CYCLINGTEAMFRIULI |
08:07 |
|
12 |
LEKNESSUND Andreas |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
09:56 |
|
13 |
VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas |
BEL |
VLTECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK |
14:10 |
|
14 |
SAENZ Nicolas |
COL |
EQUIPO LIZARTE |
15:03 |
|
15 |
BOILEAU Leo |
FRA |
HAUTE SAVOIE AUVERGNE RHONE ALPE |
15:29 |
|
16 |
FEDELI Alessandro |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI PHÖNIX- HEMUS 1896 |
17:20 |
|
17 |
PARRA José Félix |
ESP |
EQUIPO LIZARTE |
17:36 |
|
18 |
RELAES Jacob |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE |
27:35 |
|
19 |
ABDERRAHIM Zahiri |
MAR |
TREVIGIANI PHÖNIX- HEMUS 1896 |
28:11 |
|
20 |
TEGGART Matthew |
IRL |
TEAM WIGGINS |
29:13 |
|
21 |
HUYS Laurens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
31:38 |
|
22 |
BALLESTEROS Miguel Angel |
ESP |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
33:30 |
|
23 |
DONOVAN Mark |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
33:51 |
|
24 |
KUZMIN Anton |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
34:11 |
|
25 |
MONTOYA Javier |
COL |
TREVIGIANI PHÖNIX- HEMUS 1896 |
36:50 |
|
26 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
CYCLINGTEAMFRIULI |
37:32 |
|
27 |
SCHULTZ Jesper |
DEN |
DENMARK NATIONAL TEAM |
37:39 |
|
28 |
MARKOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
RUSSIA NATIONAL TEAM |
38:19 |
|
29 |
VAN GILS Maxim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
38:59 |
|
30 |
ALEOTTI Giovanni |
ITA |
CYCLINGTEAMFRIULI |
39:59 |
|
31 |
EKLOF Daniel |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
41:31 |
|
32 |
SANÒ Simone |
ITA |
OVERALL FGM TRE COLLI CYCLING TEA |
41:34 |
|
33 |
COLONNA Yuri |
ITA |
PETROLI FIRENZE HOPPLA' MASERATI |
42:41 |
|
34 |
LEYMAN Celestin |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE |
44:06 |
|
35 |
RIGOLLET Laurent |
ITA |
NAMEDSPORT - ROCKET |
44:28 |
|
36 |
DE BOD Stefan |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTI |
47:29 |
|
37 |
GEORGI Etienne |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
51:13 |
|
38 |
LOPEZ Jordi |
ESP |
EQUIPO LIZARTE |
51:45 |
|
39 |
MUGISHA Samuel |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTI |
52:02 |
|
40 |
CASTANO MUNOZ Sebastian Alexander |
COL |
UC MONACO |
53:22 |
|
41 |
DOUBLE Paul |
GBR |
ZAPPI'S RACING TEAM |
55:04 |
|
42 |
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
57:35 |
|
43 |
BONNEFOIX Edouard |
FRA |
UC MONACO |
58:59 |
|
44 |
NEGRENTE Marco |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
59:06 |
|
45 |
ADRIA Roger |
ESP |
EQUIPO LIZARTE |
59:13 |
|
46 |
VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany |
BEL |
VLTECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK |
01:00:41 |
|
47 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI PHÖNIX- HEMUS 1896 |
01:03:28 |
|
48 |
BOUTS Jordy |
BEL |
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE |
01:03:32 |
|
49 |
HENRIO Ewen |
FRA |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
01:04:04 |
|
50 |
JOHNSTONE Calum |
GBR |
ZAPPI'S RACING TEAM |
01:04:33 |
|
51 |
HERMANS Steff |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL U23 |
01:04:45 |
|
52 |
GARIBBO Nicolò |
ITA |
OVERALL FGM TRE COLLI CYCLING TEA |
01:05:32 |
|
53 |
DIDIER Clément |
FRA |
HAUTE SAVOIE AUVERGNE RHONE ALPE |
01:05:34 |
|
54 |
ROCHAS Remy |
FRA |
HAUTE SAVOIE AUVERGNE RHONE ALPE |
01:05:37 |
|
55 |
RICHARD Louis |
FRA |
HAUTE SAVOIE AUVERGNE RHONE ALPE |
01:09:10 |
|
56 |
DOTTI Ottavio |
ITA |
PETROLI FIRENZE HOPPLA' MASERATI |
01:11:10 |
|
57 |
BALDACCINI Davide |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
01:12:09 |
|
58 |
DOPCHIE Felix |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
01:15:08 |
|
59 |
MAZZUCCO Fabio |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI PHÖNIX- HEMUS 1896 |
01:15:08 |
|
60 |
TASSET Marvin |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
01:15:18 |
|
61 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
TEAM WIGGINS |
01:16:34 |
|
62 |
COLLEONI Kevin |
ITA |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
01:16:34 |
|
63 |
CHEVALIER Maxime |
FRA |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
01:17:27 |
|
64 |
PESTIAUX Yann |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
01:17:33 |
|
65 |
PICCOT Michel |
ITA |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
01:19:22 |
|
66 |
CACCIOTTI Andrea |
ITA |
PETROLI FIRENZE HOPPLA' MASERATI |
01:21:25 |
|
67 |
SVENSLI Sondre Andersson |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
01:21:46 |
|
68 |
ANGIULLI Riccardo |
ITA |
OVERALL FGM TRE COLLI CYCLING TEA |
01:22:38 |
|
69 |
ORLANDI Massimo |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
01:25:15 |
|
70 |
ARAIZ Sergio |
ESP |
EQUIPO LIZARTE |
01:25:32 |
|
71 |
GERRITS Ben |
NED |
UC MONACO |
01:26:16 |
|
72 |
BAUDE Arthur |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
01:28:02 |
|
73 |
DEBONS Antoine |
SUI |
IAM EXCELSIOR |
01:34:50 |
|
74 |
SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
01:36:23 |
|
75 |
TAGLIETTI Stefano |
ITA |
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO |
01:41:15 |
|